Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
👀 Reveal Warren Buffett's stock picks that are beating the S&P 500 by +174.3% Get 40% Off
Close

Teleperformance SE (TEPRF)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from Watchlist Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
107.85 -6.70    -5.85%
- Real-time Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  France
ISIN:  FR0000051807 
  • Volume: 251,681
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 107.55 - 117.15
Teleperformance 107.85 -6.70 -5.85%

TEPRF User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Teleperformance SE stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1ALEXIS MARSAUDON111100+26.91%
2Erasmus Gestion222100+18.1%
3Quentin Sancho333100+14.57%
4Nicolas Desprez222100+9.41%
5Claude Danant222100+6.3%
6lucas patrick111100+6.17%
7Marçal Nonell Ruscalleda111100+6.06%
8eric brunier111100+5.52%
9IGNACIO ARISTEGUI FERNANDEZ111100+5.27%
10Nuno Freitas111100+5.01%
11Alex Mister111100+4.94%
12Lucien LASSERRE111100+4.74%
13Alfredo Morgado111100+4.15%
14Romain Giraud111100+3.71%
15Paco Flores111100+3.66%
16Marc TRAN111100+3.59%
17Serkan Yilmaz22150+3.49%
18Fla Brazza111100+2.98%
19Pierre Steeg111100+2.97%
20jean charles martin211100+2.94%
21Joan Nonó Rius222100+2.94%
22Julien Beaupuis222100+2.92%
23Roland Chaprier111100+2.58%
24Levy Yan111100+1.89%
25SEBASTIEN PICOT111100+1.45%
26Fabrice Raynal111100+1.13%
27raph pasc111100+0.95%
28Dorien De Ridder111100+0.75%
29VITALIA machine a creme1000+0.66%
30Julien Ruffenach111100+0.62%
31henri richard111100+0.56%
32emile jean jeanchoukroun1000+0.47%
33Guillaume Marcy111100+0.4%
34Alizée Loubie11000%
35Luc Feriaux1100-0.27%
36Jerome De chabalier1100-1.01%
37Florian Vivier1100-1.53%
38Salvis Lapins1100-1.56%
39clem John1100-2.28%
40Michał Siess1100-2.34%
41Maurice Noulet1100-2.48%
42Gisele Brunaud2200-3.01%
43Salvis Lapins1100-9.1%
44Laurent DAVY1100-11.58%
45Gatta NDIONE22150-16.68%
46Luís Alves1100-19.57%
47jean-pierre chotard1100-20.22%
48Carlos Moshu1100-20.91%
49Antoine Tuset1100-24.05%
50Vincent CANAL2200-26.11%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with other users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind:  

  •            Enrich the conversation, don’t trash it.

  •           Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed. 

  •           Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically. Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user. Racism, sexism and other forms of discrimination will not be tolerated.

  • Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases. Comments that are written in all caps and contain excessive use of symbols will be removed.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and comments containing links will be removed. Phone numbers, email addresses, links to personal or business websites, Skype/Telegram/WhatsApp etc. addresses (including links to groups) will also be removed; self-promotional material or business-related solicitations or PR (ie, contact me for signals/advice etc.), and/or any other comment that contains personal contact specifcs or advertising will be removed as well. In addition, any of the above-mentioned violations may result in suspension of your account.
  • Doxxing. We do not allow any sharing of private or personal contact or other information about any individual or organization. This will result in immediate suspension of the commentor and his or her account.
  • Don’t monopolize the conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also strongly believe in giving everyone a chance to air their point of view. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.
  • Any comment you publish, together with your investing.com profile, will be public on investing.com and may be indexed and available through third party search engines, such as Google.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TEPRF Comments

Write your thoughts about Teleperformance SE
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Felipe Soto
Felipe Soto Feb 28, 2024 5:29AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
What happend today?
Wei Wang
Wei Wang Feb 28, 2024 5:29AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
IA will do the same job as this company.
Patriarzo Anonimo Animo
Patriarzo Anonimo Animo Feb 28, 2024 5:29AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
will/ could do?
MARQUILLY ALEXANDRE
MARQUILLY ALEXANDRE Aug 18, 2023 5:19AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
conservative intrinsic value 221
Vlas Dacian
Vlas Dacian Aug 11, 2023 11:36AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
110€ alert for my first buy
Vincent Noleau
Vincent Noleau Aug 07, 2023 3:01PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
J"abaisse mon objectif de cours de 80€ à 70€. To the "Fosse des Mariannes" !
MARQUILLY ALEXANDRE
MARQUILLY ALEXANDRE Aug 07, 2023 3:01PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
c est donc le moment de buy
Viva Malaga
Viva Malaga Jul 28, 2023 7:31AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
yesterday, a fund sells its positions before results.
Lolo Maroc
Lolo Maroc Jun 23, 2023 4:45AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Oddo Bhf objectif 270€ ce matin soit +85%!
Bel Moh
Bel Moh Jun 17, 2023 5:25AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
💥🚀 400€
jean Bendaci
jean Bendaci Jun 12, 2023 11:03AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
target 🎯 price 400€.
jean Bendaci
jean Bendaci Jun 12, 2023 10:59AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
it was my Harvard login cases.
craig Thom
craig Thom Nov 23, 2022 9:13AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hot buy at 206.80
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email