Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚀 AI-picked stocks soar in May. PRFT is +55%—in just 16 days! Don’t miss June’s top picks. Unlock full list
Close

FTSE Italia All Share Banks (FTITLMS3010)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from Watchlist Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
18,878.00 +24.70    +0.10%
24/05 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Index
Market:  Italy
  • Volume: -
  • Open: 18,714.10
  • Day's Range: 18,562.50 - 18,902.30
FTSE Italia All Share Banks 18,878.00 +24.70 +0.10%

FTSE Italia All Share Banks User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments regarding FTSE Italia All Share Banks.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ferdinando Trovato99777.78+47.99%
2Anita Vacca38383797.37+36.71%
3davide garulli1111872.73+34.95%
4gino pino111100+32.57%
5Tim Zimdahl111100+29.83%
6EMANUEL DIEGO MERCURI77571.43+28.96%
7Mario Rossi111100+24.17%
8Massimo Spampinato444100+22.11%
9Andrea Comi111100+14.02%
10Cristoforo Sapo111100+13.16%
11Andrea Bettini22150+12.32%
12Giovanni Borgini22150+12.27%
13Giuliano Marinelli111100+12.25%
14Daniele Siculiano111100+11.1%
15Luigi Luccarini111100+10.02%
16Gian Vito Magistro111100+9.5%
17ANTONIO AGNUSDEI111100+9%
18Loris Margotto111100+7.89%
19renzo marippi111100+6.57%
20Gian Marco Grassia44375+5.3%
21Marcelo Caveza111100+4.84%
22Mirko Lupidi111100+3.61%
23Klea Kushta111100+3.5%
24gianni parodi111100+3.21%
25Gianluigi Sacco111100+3.18%
26alessandro blasio22150+3.01%
27Mauro Dalessandris111100+2.81%
28Andrea Pacini111100+2.6%
29Luca Paccagnini111100+2.47%
30Giampiero Venegoni111100+0.72%
31maurizio moranziol111100+0.46%
32LUIGI FLORIO111100+0.07%
33Roberto Bellinazzi111100+0.01%
34Rachid Mejdoub11000%
35Elia Fontana11000%
36alex28781100-0.07%
37Adriano Zenoni1100-0.56%
38Luca Minora1100-0.65%
39Attilio Barbi1100-0.89%
40lamberto camilluzzi1100-1.22%
41franco lucci22150-1.49%
42Tiberio Faoro22150-1.49%
43Giulio Sciacchitano22150-1.6%
44mz mz33266.67-1.65%
45MichaelBurry1100-2.56%
46Pietro Schettino1100-4.13%
47sabjan kurtaj1100-7.06%
48Cipetroz1100-9.19%
49Fausto Monachese1100-9.94%
50pierluigi santoni1010550-10.55%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on FTSE Italia All Share Banks?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with other users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind:  

  •            Enrich the conversation, don’t trash it.

  •           Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed. 

  •           Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically. Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user. Racism, sexism and other forms of discrimination will not be tolerated.

  • Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases. Comments that are written in all caps and contain excessive use of symbols will be removed.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and comments containing links will be removed. Phone numbers, email addresses, links to personal or business websites, Skype/Telegram/WhatsApp etc. addresses (including links to groups) will also be removed; self-promotional material or business-related solicitations or PR (ie, contact me for signals/advice etc.), and/or any other comment that contains personal contact specifcs or advertising will be removed as well. In addition, any of the above-mentioned violations may result in suspension of your account.
  • Doxxing. We do not allow any sharing of private or personal contact or other information about any individual or organization. This will result in immediate suspension of the commentor and his or her account.
  • Don’t monopolize the conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also strongly believe in giving everyone a chance to air their point of view. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.
  • Any comment you publish, together with your investing.com profile, will be public on investing.com and may be indexed and available through third party search engines, such as Google.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

FTSE Italia All Share Banks Discussions

Write your thoughts about FTSE Italia All Share Banks
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
NVAS Nvas
NVAS Feb 05, 2022 1:37AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
could this the begining of a deeper correction?
Fend Fendi
Fend Fendi May 03, 2020 8:31AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Does anyone here has an analysis on FTIT8300 ?    Is it headed for 6796 or toward new lows?
NVAS Nvas
NVAS May 03, 2020 8:31AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
well, definitely towards 6,800
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email