We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
1
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$100Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No$250Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.24671.2468
Avatrade - Live1.246651.24695
DF Markets - Live1.246781.24686
Exness - Live1.246741.24682
FinFX - Live1.246721.24678
Forex.com - Live1.246691.24687
ForexClub - Live1.246731.24681

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Exness0.70.9
FinFX0.80.7
DF Markets0.81.4
ForexClub1.11.0
Admiral Markets1.21.4
Forex.com1.91.7
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country