We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
13
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.2$500Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
0.6$0Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09281.0929
Avatrade - Live1.092791.09309
DF Markets - Live1.092941.09304
Exness - Live1.092911.09301
FinFX - Live1.092961.09301
Forex.com - Live1.092891.09310
ForexClub - Live1.092761.09288

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
DF Markets0.81.4
Admiral Markets1.01.7
Exness1.00.9
ForexClub1.21.5
Forex.com2.42.3
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country