We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
9
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
FSA (South Africa)
2.5$250Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$5Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$100Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
Yes$1000Apply Now
Yes$1Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$1Apply Now
No
No$500Apply Now
Yes$5Apply Now
No$100Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.12421.1243
Avatrade - Live1.124091.12439
DF Markets - Live1.124441.12456
Exness - Live1.124141.12425
FinFX - Live1.124171.12426
Forex.com - Live1.124411.12456
ForexClub - Live1.124331.12443

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Exness0.51.2
FinFX0.80.9
ForexClub0.81.0
DF Markets0.81.5
Admiral Markets1.21.4
Forex.com1.81.9
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country