We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
9
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
xCFD0.5$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
eToro3$50Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FX77-1$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now
TraderWorld0$250Apply Now
XB24
No
-1$200Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
24option0$250Apply Now
365Trading
No
0$50Apply Now
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
eToro3$50Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
OptionRallyYes$250Apply Now
365Trading
No
No$50Apply Now
Grand OptionNo$250Apply Now
24optionNo$250Apply Now
anyoptionNo$200Apply Now
AvatradeYes$100Apply Now
Banc De BinaryNo$250Apply Now
BD SwissNo$100Apply Now
BeeOptions
No
No$250Apply Now
Bloombex Options
No
No$300Apply Now
CallandPut
No
No$250Apply Now
Capital OptionNo$250Apply Now
Empire Option
No
Yes$100Apply Now
FX77No$100Apply Now
LBinaryNo$250Apply Now
Option BitNo$250Apply Now
OptionsXO
No
No$99Apply Now
TopOptionNo$100Apply Now
TraderWorldNo$250Apply Now
XB24
No
No$200Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.25301.2531
Avatrade - Live1.253201.25350
DF Markets - Live1.253371.25346
Exness - Live1.253271.25340
FinFX - Live1.253381.25345
Forex.com - Live1.253351.25351
ForexClub - Live1.253371.25348

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Exness0.60.8
FinFX0.80.7
DF Markets0.91.5
ForexClub1.11.0
Admiral Markets1.31.4
Forex.com1.61.7
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country