We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platform:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
XForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
TraderWorld0$0Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.34311.3432
AvaFX - Live1.342971.34327
DF Markets - Live1.343081.34324
Exness - Live1.342891.34310
FinFX - Live1.342901.34307
Forex.com - Live1.342711.34331
ForexClub - Live1.343071.34319

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
ForexClub1.20.8
Admiral Markets1.31.3
DF Markets1.61.3
FinFX1.70.7
Exness2.10.7
AvaFX3.03.0
Forex.com6.01.7

Brokers By Country