We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
16
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09261.0928
Avatrade - Live1.092571.09287
DF Markets - Live1.092691.09277
Exness - Live1.092611.09275
FinFX - Live1.092701.09275
Forex.com - Live1.092611.09283
ForexClub - Live1.092651.09278

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
Exness0.91.1
DF Markets1.21.3
ForexClub1.31.5
Admiral Markets2.01.7
Forex.com2.22.4
Avatrade3.03.4

Brokers By Country