We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
10
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.2$500Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No
No$200Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
Other
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$200Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09591.0961
Avatrade - Live1.095911.09612
DF Markets - Live1.095911.09613
Exness - Live1.095941.09606
FinFX - Live1.096011.09606
Forex.com - Live1.095921.09615
ForexClub - Live1.095961.09610

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.5
Exness1.21.1
ForexClub1.41.5
Admiral Markets2.01.4
Avatrade2.12.3
DF Markets2.21.4
Forex.com2.32.3

Brokers By Country