We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$100Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0$250Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.22261.2227
Avatrade - Live1.222851.22315
DF Markets - Live1.222611.22272
Exness - Live1.222881.22306
FinFX - Live1.222941.22304
Forex.com - Live1.222901.22312
ForexClub - Live1.222691.22281

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.80.8
DF Markets1.11.4
Admiral Markets1.21.3
ForexClub1.21.1
Exness1.80.9
Forex.com1.91.8
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country