We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
1
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
xCFD0.5$100 
XM1.9$5Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FX77-1$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now
TraderWorld0$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
24option0$250Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
365Trading
No
0$50Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.28601.2861
AvaFX - Live1.285881.28618
DF Markets - Live1.285921.28616
Exness - Live1.285941.28611
FinFX - Live1.286001.28608
Forex.com - Live1.286321.28649
ForexClub - Live1.286001.28612

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.80.7
ForexClub1.21.0
Admiral Markets1.31.3
Exness1.70.8
Forex.com1.71.7
DF Markets2.41.3
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country