1
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platform:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
FXCM2.7$300Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
HotForex0.8$5Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
XForex3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FXCM2.7$300Apply Now
HotForex0.8$5Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
XForex3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Grand OptionNo$100Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
Yes$1000Apply Now
TradeHits
No
No$0Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
FXCM2.7$300Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.38161.3818
AvaFX - Live1.381611.38191
DF Markets - Live1.381631.38185
Exness - Live1.381661.38181
FinFX - Live1.381691.38177
Forex.com - Live1.381661.38184
ForexClub - Live1.381681.38181

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.80.6
ForexClub1.30.9
Exness1.50.8
Forex.com1.81.8
DF Markets2.21.6
Admiral Markets2.31.7
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country