We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
7
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.2$500Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.10541.1056
Avatrade - Live1.105231.10553
DF Markets - Live1.105341.10542
Exness - Live1.105351.10547
FinFX - Live1.105361.10542
Forex.com - Live1.105321.10555
ForexClub - Live1.105351.10549

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.60.6
DF Markets0.81.3
Exness1.21.1
ForexClub1.41.5
Admiral Markets2.01.7
Forex.com2.32.4
Avatrade3.03.3

Brokers By Country