We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
12
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
Other
0$250Apply Now
FSA (South Africa)
2.5$250Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
Other
0.8$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
Other
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
Other
0.8$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No
No$0Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
Other
Yes$100Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.10681.1069
Avatrade - Live1.106671.10697
DF Markets - Live1.106781.10686
Exness - Live1.106751.10683
FinFX - Live1.106781.10685
Forex.com - Live1.106901.10705
ForexClub - Live1.106751.10681

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
ForexClub0.60.7
FinFX0.70.6
Exness0.80.9
DF Markets0.81.4
Admiral Markets1.01.1
Forex.com1.51.8
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country