0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platform:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
FXCM2.7$300Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
HotForex0.8$5Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
XForex3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FXCM2.7$300Apply Now
HotForex0.8$5Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
XForex3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Grand OptionNo$100Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
Yes$1000Apply Now
TradeHits
No
No$0Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Avatrade1.8$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
FXCM2.7$300Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.38351.3837
AvaFX - Live1.383401.38370
DF Markets - Live1.383441.38364
Exness - Live1.383481.38361
FinFX - Live1.383501.38357
Forex.com - Live1.383471.38365
ForexClub - Live1.383501.38360

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
ForexClub0.70.9
Exness1.40.8
Forex.com1.71.7
DF Markets2.21.3
Admiral Markets2.31.7
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country