We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$100Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0$250Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.23921.2393
Avatrade - Live1.238771.23909
DF Markets - Live1.239151.23923
Exness - Live1.238931.23939
FinFX - Live1.238771.23914
Forex.com - Live1.238561.23920
ForexClub - Live1.239021.23913

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
DF Markets0.81.5
ForexClub1.11.0
Admiral Markets1.21.4
Avatrade3.23.0
FinFX3.70.7
Exness4.60.8
Forex.com6.41.7

Brokers By Country