We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
3
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
XM1.9$5Apply Now
xCFD0.5$100 
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FX77-1$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now
TraderWorld0$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
24option0$250Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
365Trading
No
0$50Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.28401.2841
AvaFX - Live1.283821.28412
DF Markets - Live1.283821.28394
Exness - Live1.283911.28396
FinFX - Live1.283941.28399
Forex.com - Live1.283831.28398
ForexClub - Live1.283851.28394

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.7
Exness0.80.8
ForexClub0.91.0
DF Markets1.01.3
Admiral Markets1.31.3
Forex.com1.71.7
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country