Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$5Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.3$1000Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
0.6$0Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
0.1$5Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
0$0Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.11311.1133
Avatrade - Live1.112721.11302
DF Markets - Live1.113101.11318
Exness - Live1.112881.11301
FinFX - Live1.113081.11312
Forex.com - Live1.113031.11323
ForexClub - Live1.112881.11302

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.7
DF Markets1.21.4
Exness1.21.0
ForexClub1.31.5
Forex.com1.51.9
Admiral Markets2.01.7
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country