Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
1.3$1000Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
0.1$5Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
0.1$5Apply Now
0.6$0Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.11861.1187
Avatrade - Live1.118071.11846
DF Markets - Live1.118581.11870
Exness - Live1.118091.11857
FinFX - Live1.117991.11881
Forex.com - Live1.118131.11877
ForexClub - Live1.118051.11850

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Admiral Markets1.01.7
DF Markets1.21.5
Avatrade3.93.0
ForexClub4.51.5
Exness4.81.0
Forex.com6.42.2
FinFX8.20.6

Brokers By Country