We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
FSA (South Africa)
2.5$250Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
Other
0.8$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$5Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
Other
0.8$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$200Apply Now
Other
Yes$100Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.11901.1191
Avatrade - Live1.119381.11968
DF Markets - Live1.119051.11913
Exness - Live1.119161.11994
FinFX - Live1.119441.11980
Forex.com - Live1.119451.11970
ForexClub - Live1.119011.11907

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
ForexClub0.60.7
DF Markets0.81.3
Admiral Markets1.01.1
Forex.com2.51.8
Avatrade3.03.0
FinFX3.60.6
Exness7.80.9

Brokers By Country