We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
8
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.7$500Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
0.4$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Other
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
0.4$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No
No$0Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.07781.0780
Avatrade - Live1.077811.07805
DF Markets - Live1.077871.07822
Exness - Live1.078011.07818
FinFX - Live1.077781.07780
Forex.com - Live1.077961.07819
ForexClub - Live1.078071.07822

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.60.7
Admiral Markets1.01.5
ForexClub1.21.7
Exness1.80.9
Forex.com2.12.3
Avatrade2.42.3
DF Markets2.61.6

Brokers By Country