We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
9
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
0.6$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09411.0942
Avatrade - Live1.094011.09431
DF Markets - Live1.094061.09426
Exness - Live1.094091.09417
FinFX - Live1.094121.09417
Forex.com - Live1.094051.09425
ForexClub - Live1.094081.09423

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
Exness1.00.9
ForexClub1.41.4
Forex.com2.02.3
Admiral Markets2.01.7
DF Markets2.21.4
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country