We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
2
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
xCFD0.5$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FX77-1$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now
TraderWorld0$250Apply Now
XB24
No
-1$-1Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
24option0$250Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
365Trading
No
0$50Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.28591.2860
AvaFX - Live1.285741.28604
DF Markets - Live1.285851.28595
Exness - Live1.285861.28591
FinFX - Live1.285861.28592
Forex.com - Live1.285811.28598
ForexClub - Live1.285851.28594

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Exness0.40.8
FinFX0.70.7
ForexClub0.91.0
DF Markets1.21.3
Admiral Markets1.31.3
Forex.com1.61.7
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country