We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
14
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.11861.1187
Avatrade - Live1.118401.11870
DF Markets - Live1.118571.11865
Exness - Live1.118471.11856
FinFX - Live1.118621.11867
Forex.com - Live1.118431.11868
ForexClub - Live1.118601.11872

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.8
Exness1.01.1
DF Markets1.11.4
ForexClub1.41.4
Admiral Markets2.01.7
Forex.com2.02.4
Avatrade3.03.2

Brokers By Country