We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No
No$200Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
Other
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$200Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09821.0984
Avatrade - Live1.099001.09946
DF Markets - Live1.098251.09833
Exness - Live1.098341.09908
FinFX - Live1.098991.09904
Forex.com - Live1.099031.09935
ForexClub - Live1.099111.09931

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.5
DF Markets0.81.3
ForexClub2.01.4
Admiral Markets2.01.4
Forex.com3.22.3
Avatrade4.62.3
Exness7.41.0

Brokers By Country