We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
2
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading and Investment Tools :

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
XForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
TraderWorld0$0Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.33881.3389
AvaFX - Live1.338721.33902
DF Markets - Live1.338761.33898
Exness - Live1.338791.33892
FinFX - Live1.338831.33890
Forex.com - Live1.338791.33896
ForexClub - Live1.338831.33892

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.70.7
ForexClub0.90.8
Admiral Markets1.31.3
Exness1.30.8
Forex.com1.71.7
DF Markets2.21.3
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country