We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
5
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$0.01Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
1.3$1000Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09571.0959
Avatrade - Live1.095591.09589
DF Markets - Live1.095741.09584
Exness - Live1.095701.09577
FinFX - Live1.095761.09581
Forex.com - Live1.095661.09587
ForexClub - Live1.095701.09583

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
Exness0.50.9
DF Markets1.01.3
ForexClub1.21.5
Admiral Markets2.01.7
Forex.com2.42.3
Avatrade3.03.1

Brokers By Country