We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
3
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
XM1.9$5Apply Now
xCFD0.5$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
FX77-1$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now
TraderWorld0$250Apply Now
XB24
No
-1$-1Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
24option0$250Apply Now
365Trading
No
0$50Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$250Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
Sunbird FX
No
0$500Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.26311.2632
AvaFX - Live1.262941.26324
DF Markets - Live1.262941.26319
Exness - Live1.263021.26313
FinFX - Live1.263131.26319
Forex.com - Live1.263101.26327
ForexClub - Live1.263111.26321

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.60.7
ForexClub1.01.0
Exness1.10.9
Admiral Markets1.31.3
Forex.com1.71.7
DF Markets2.51.5
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country