We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
5
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.7$500Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
0.4$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$200Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Other
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
0.4$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No
No$0Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.08131.0814
Avatrade - Live1.081091.08131
DF Markets - Live1.081111.08120
Exness - Live1.081131.08124
FinFX - Live1.081181.08123
Forex.com - Live1.081041.08129
ForexClub - Live1.081061.08119

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
Admiral Markets1.01.5
Exness1.00.9
ForexClub1.21.6
DF Markets1.21.5
Forex.com2.12.3
Avatrade2.32.3

Brokers By Country