We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
1.9$5Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
FSA (South Africa)
2.5$250Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$5Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.12991.1300
Avatrade - Live1.128431.12874
DF Markets - Live1.129981.13012
Exness - Live1.128381.12901
FinFX - Live1.128251.12892
Forex.com - Live1.128331.12897
ForexClub - Live1.129891.13001

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Admiral Markets1.01.4
ForexClub1.21.0
DF Markets1.41.4
Avatrade3.13.0
Exness6.31.0
Forex.com6.41.9
FinFX6.71.1

Brokers By Country