We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
0
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.7$200Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
0.6$0Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.09821.0984
Avatrade - Live1.098341.09864
DF Markets - Live1.098511.09860
Exness - Live1.098351.09856
FinFX - Live1.098441.09856
Forex.com - Live1.098171.09876
ForexClub - Live1.098381.09860

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
DF Markets0.91.3
FinFX1.20.6
Admiral Markets2.01.7
Exness2.10.9
ForexClub2.21.4
Avatrade3.03.0
Forex.com5.92.3

Brokers By Country