We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
11
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$100Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$100Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0$250Apply Now
0.1$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
1.8$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$250Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.24481.2449
Avatrade - Live1.244741.24504
DF Markets - Live1.244881.24497
Exness - Live1.244791.24486
FinFX - Live1.244841.24491
Forex.com - Live1.244831.24498
ForexClub - Live1.244871.24496

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
Exness0.50.9
FinFX0.70.7
ForexClub0.81.0
DF Markets1.01.3
Admiral Markets1.21.4
Forex.com1.71.7
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country