We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
10
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading and Investment Tools :

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
XM1.9$5Apply Now
XForex3$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
Plus5002$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Capital Option0$100Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FinFX
No
0.9$100Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
TraderWorld0$0Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Plus5002$100Apply Now
Grand Option0$100Apply Now
Markets.com3$100Apply Now
24FX1.5$250Apply Now
Blackwell Global2.2$2000Apply Now
Exness0.9$0Apply Now
FOREX.com1.6$250Apply Now
Forex Corporate
No
1.8$1000Apply Now
HY Markets1.8$50Apply Now
IFC Markets1.8$1Apply Now
iForex3$100Apply Now
XM1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.33821.3383
AvaFX - Live1.338081.33838
DF Markets - Live1.338181.33826
Exness - Live1.338181.33823
FinFX - Live1.338191.33824
Forex.com - Live1.338151.33831
ForexClub - Live1.338171.33826

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.7
Exness0.50.8
DF Markets0.81.3
ForexClub0.90.8
Admiral Markets1.31.3
Forex.com1.61.7
AvaFX3.03.0

Brokers By Country