We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
1
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
0.1$0.01Apply Now
0.7$200Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
0.1$0.01Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.2$500Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.10371.1038
Avatrade - Live1.103651.10395
DF Markets - Live1.103691.10389
Exness - Live1.103721.10386
FinFX - Live1.103831.10388
Forex.com - Live1.103681.10390
ForexClub - Live1.103701.10384

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.7
Admiral Markets1.01.7
Exness1.21.2
ForexClub1.51.5
DF Markets2.01.4
Forex.com2.42.5
Avatrade3.03.4

Brokers By Country