We have updated our privacy policy and terms & conditions. Find out more here.
4
 

Financial Brokers

Broker Name:
 

Find Forex Brokers

Minimum Deposit:

Regulation:

Trading Platforms:

Top Brokers  

BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
Other
0$250Apply Now
FSA (South Africa)
2.5$250Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
No
0.9$100Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
0$250Apply Now
Other
0.8$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
Yes$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
Yes$250Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
Other
No$250Apply Now
No$300Apply Now
No
No$300Apply Now
No
No$250Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
No
Yes$100Apply Now
No$100Apply Now
No
No$99Apply Now
Yes$100Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
No$250Apply Now
BrokersRegulationEUR/USD spreadMinimum DepositApply With Broker
2$100Apply Now
2$100Apply Now
3$100Apply Now
1.9$5Apply Now
1.5$250Apply Now
No
0$0Apply Now
1.8$100Apply Now
3$50Apply Now
0.9$0Apply Now
1.6$250Apply Now
1.8$1000Apply Now
2$1Apply Now
1.1$50Apply Now
1.8$1Apply Now
3$200Apply Now
No
0$500Apply Now
Other
0.8$100Apply Now
BrokersRegulationMobile TradingMinimum DepositApply With Broker
No
No$0Apply Now
Yes$200Apply Now
Other
Yes$100Apply Now

Compare Forex Quotes

Compare Symbols:

BrokerBidAsk
Admiral Markets - Live1.10451.1046
Avatrade - Live1.104421.10472
DF Markets - Live1.104541.10464
Exness - Live1.104501.10457
FinFX - Live1.104651.10470
Forex.com - Live1.103811.10396
ForexClub - Live1.104611.10467

Compare Forex Spreads

Compare Symbols:

BrokerCurrentDay Avg.
FinFX0.50.6
ForexClub0.70.7
Exness1.00.9
DF Markets1.21.4
Forex.com1.51.8
Admiral Markets2.01.1
Avatrade3.03.0

Brokers By Country