Breaking News
Black Friday SALE: Up to 54% off InvestingPro! Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

ICBC Turkey Bank AS (ICBCT)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from Watchlist Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.810 -0.200    -3.33%
10:09:33 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Turkey
ISIN:  TRATEKST91N0 
  • Volume: 2,305,038
  • Bid/Ask: 5.810 / 5.820
  • Day's Range: 5.770 - 5.990
ICBC Turkey 5.810 -0.200 -3.33%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1yiğit kkkk1010990+169.35%
2ziya yılmaz2582588532.95+136.42%
3honduras burak222100+107.21%
4Murat özdemir222100+102.11%
5Erdinç Atay43266.67+97.46%
6mehmet aktaş111100+83.99%
7Görkem Güngör111100+82.55%
8orhan doğan55480+78.86%
9Armağan Talay222100+77.41%
10gorkem ertuğrul111100+70.46%
11Bilgin Degerli44375+69.33%
12Suleyman Umur111100+69.19%
13Soner Çalışır111100+68.75%
14Adem Yaprak111100+67.58%
15Ali Osman Sancar Devam111100+66.53%
16Ali Güllü111100+66.4%
17Fikri Akkaya444100+64.53%
18Zuxxii Kaman111100+63.41%
19Samet Simo Music111100+63.41%
20ALI DER111100+63.41%
21Umut Genç44375+63.12%
22Serkan dinçsoy111100+60.27%
23Barış Can111100+59.01%
24wincent solmaz111100+58.85%
25Bungee Jumping111100+58.15%
26atakan333100+56.84%
27müge tapan22150+56.51%
28tayfun güler55360+56.41%
29TC Özcan Calis111100+54.97%
30Atahan Çiftçi111100+54.29%
31Cagatay Yilmaz111100+54.29%
32Mahmut Aydın111100+54.29%
33ERCAN TAŞKAN333100+53.61%
34Durcan Emirbayer222100+53.56%
35Hakan Tokat333100+52.64%
36Sercan Ozgun111100+52.35%
37Güven Akyol111100+52.11%
38Ilker Sezer111100+51.5%
39Metin Babadağ26261765.38+51.19%
40Erman Gökçe111100+50.25%
41Ufuk Turhan111100+47.95%
42Melih Altınelmalı111100+47.37%
43kenan gv111100+47.2%
44arda yazıcı222100+46.91%
45Gökan Göçeri111100+46.69%
46Engin Zerey111100+45.53%
47Hakan Muratoglu111100+45.18%
48Infotek Kürşad333100+45.05%
49Levent Türker66466.67+44.15%
50Kubi Batu111100+43.69%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with other users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind:  

  •            Enrich the conversation, don’t trash it.

  •           Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed. 

  •           Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically. Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user. Racism, sexism and other forms of discrimination will not be tolerated.

  • Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases. Comments that are written in all caps and contain excessive use of symbols will be removed.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and comments containing links will be removed. Phone numbers, email addresses, links to personal or business websites, Skype/Telegram/WhatsApp etc. addresses (including links to groups) will also be removed; self-promotional material or business-related solicitations or PR (ie, contact me for signals/advice etc.), and/or any other comment that contains personal contact specifcs or advertising will be removed as well. In addition, any of the above-mentioned violations may result in suspension of your account.
  • Doxxing. We do not allow any sharing of private or personal contact or other information about any individual or organization. This will result in immediate suspension of the commentor and his or her account.
  • Don’t monopolize the conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also strongly believe in giving everyone a chance to air their point of view. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ICBCT Comments

Write your thoughts about ICBC Turkey Bank AS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Melih Iseri
Melih Iseri Feb 16, 2021 3:02AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I expect it might go at the low 6.5 and above 7.5+
Melike Arslan
Melike Arslan Dec 14, 2020 3:47PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Vedat CAKIROGLU
Vedat CAKIROGLU Jan 20, 2020 3:44AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
any idea about this share?
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All derived (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email