Breaking News
0

MYM Nutraceuticals Inc (MYM)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.500 +0.020    +4.17%
18/01 - Closed. Currency in CAD ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Canada
ISIN: CA55406A1012 
S/N: 55406A101
  • Volume: 436,880
  • Bid/Ask: 0.495 / 0.500
  • Day's Range: 0.485 - 0.520
MYM Nutraceuticals Inc 0.500 +0.020 +4.17%

MYM User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the MYM Nutraceuticals Inc stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Mudi He555100+168.47%
2Guillaume Cantin111100+77.91%
3Chantal Emond111100+75.43%
4Nicole Adams22150+70.19%
5MrLou1990 .111100+38.71%
6Nav Basi111100+36.51%
7amir ali dowlatshahi111100+34.72%
8Ken Liew111100+27.43%
9Jessica Don111100+26.32%
10Mike Staveley111100+21.74%
11Omar Sherrif111100+11.43%
12Sebastien Racette111100+11.21%
13Trader Xoxo111100+11.16%
14Patrick Ouellette22150+8.05%
15Sci Enott111100+6.67%
16Patrick Germain111100+5%
17Stephane Beaulieu1000+3.09%
18Eldon Tremblay111100+2.94%
19Andre Lefort1000+2.04%
20Sci Enott111100+1.69%
21Alain Larouche1100-14.39%
22vbg9922150-18.07%
23Guangyu Zhai1100-18.8%
24Alexis Mercier1100-22.79%
25Pat Pantano1000-24.24%
26Ji Catch1100-25.53%
27Rafal Kudlaty1100-26.14%
28Tina Ponce1100-28.16%
29Denis Lapointe3300-44.74%
30Zaman Naimi Roy1100-51.69%
31Robert Lambert1100-51.69%
32Karim_the_king2200-55.51%
33john doyle1100-59.86%
34KALA ELLI4400-67.16%
35Mathieu Beaudoin1100-69.02%
36Linh Thi1100-70%
37Thomas Jöris1100-73.85%
38Loc Do1100-74.09%
39Mike Foucreault1100-74.32%
40Daniel Ouellet1100-74.32%
41kenneth lochan1100-74.55%
42Jerry Strang1100-74.78%
43Gabriel Pa1100-74.78%
44bryan santone1100-75%
45Fernand Linteau1100-75%
46Mario Lussier1100-75%
47SIRAJ AHMADI1100-75.64%
48Terry Parsons1100-75.85%
49yann arguin1100-75.85%
50Perihan Oenal1100-76.25%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

MYM Comments

Write your thoughts about MYM Nutraceuticals Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Jerry Strang
Jerry Strang Oct 05, 2018 12:48PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
long @ $1.12 will hold and add to my positions as warranted. I like that they aren't depleting cash and using shares in place of while doing business as long as they don't give the farm away. this should all come back once exercised and roll back into the companies balance sheet.
Reply
1 1
ra Sy
ra Sy Jun 09, 2018 6:08AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
License very soon. Thus the volume?
Reply
0 0
Victor Nik
Victor Nik Apr 05, 2018 11:07AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Added more on this deep
Reply
0 1
Victor Nik
Victor Nik Feb 27, 2018 9:14PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Bought 1.97 and will hold for the next 2 years until they complete construction. College money for kids.
Reply
0 0
Joe Joe
Joe Joe Feb 27, 2018 9:14PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Long here, too. Great time to buy more.
Reply
0 1
Victor Nik
Victor Nik Feb 27, 2018 9:14PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Good call. I think should be around $10 by Christmas.
Reply
0 1
Joe Joe
Joe Joe Jan 20, 2018 4:22PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Bulls incoming... any day now.
Reply
0 0
Tech Trader
TechTrader Jun 20, 2017 12:50PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Getting pumped on pennystock forums
Reply
0 0
Imperial Crab
Imperial Crab Jun 20, 2017 12:50PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Not this one apparently...
Reply
0 1
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email