Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚨 Volatile Markets? Find Hidden Gems for Serious Outperformance Find Stocks Now
Close

Bouygues SA (BOUY)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from Watchlist Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
36.74 +0.03    +0.08%
03:28:55 - Real-time Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  France
ISIN:  FR0000120503 
  • Volume: 27,334
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 36.65 - 36.84
Bouygues 36.74 +0.03 +0.08%

BOUY User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Bouygues SA stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Laurent RICHARD222100+36.82%
2Jean Louis Zorn111100+32.23%
3Mathieu Ruff333100+31.28%
4Habib Diallo111100+30.72%
5wali graff111100+30.63%
6Florian Chatain111100+30.37%
7Benjamin Attia111100+29.8%
8Djamel Bouras111100+29.76%
9Rémi Portet111100+28.43%
10bruno boissier111100+25.89%
11Victor Angelo111100+25.65%
12Danilo Danilo111100+25.48%
13Frank BARS111100+24.2%
14paris kariotis22150+22.01%
15nicolas cauvin111100+19.58%
16David Ganem111100+18.55%
17Alexandre Lancar111100+18.52%
18Abdulkadir GUVEN111100+17.87%
19Vivien Fonseca111100+16.91%
20Salvis Lapins22150+12.53%
21Valentin Jean Philippe44375+12.37%
22Philippe Attia222100+12.2%
23François Darbandi222100+10.87%
24Maxime Costas222100+10.71%
25Sami Sami111100+10.42%
26Aлександр Уткевич111100+10.41%
27pauline PIGNE111100+10.4%
28Alexandre Bavastro111100+10.3%
29Benoit Skycat111100+10.15%
30Julian Delfino111100+9.32%
31Julien Ruffenach111100+9.27%
32Domenico Zanoni22150+9.05%
33Don Simon111100+8.92%
34Alex Tension111100+8.45%
35Denis Pugnaire111100+8.16%
36gene deke111100+8.16%
37Charles BELLANGER111100+8.12%
38Marie Klaine111100+7.38%
39Ayoub Haidach22150+7.08%
40Morgan BEAUFRERE111100+7.05%
41Sab So111100+6.91%
42Webby Winanda111100+6.89%
43yann dupuis111100+6.75%
44Sylvain Rossetti111100+6.5%
45kevin lacouture111100+6.26%
46Baptiste CHEVALIER111100+6.18%
47Daniel Milord111100+6.15%
48Grégory Girard111100+5.88%
49Dylan Letertre111100+5.86%
50Phenix Knight111100+5.54%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with other users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind:  

  •            Enrich the conversation, don’t trash it.

  •           Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed. 

  •           Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically. Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user. Racism, sexism and other forms of discrimination will not be tolerated.

  • Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases. Comments that are written in all caps and contain excessive use of symbols will be removed.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and comments containing links will be removed. Phone numbers, email addresses, links to personal or business websites, Skype/Telegram/WhatsApp etc. addresses (including links to groups) will also be removed; self-promotional material or business-related solicitations or PR (ie, contact me for signals/advice etc.), and/or any other comment that contains personal contact specifcs or advertising will be removed as well. In addition, any of the above-mentioned violations may result in suspension of your account.
  • Doxxing. We do not allow any sharing of private or personal contact or other information about any individual or organization. This will result in immediate suspension of the commentor and his or her account.
  • Don’t monopolize the conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also strongly believe in giving everyone a chance to air their point of view. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.
  • Any comment you publish, together with your investing.com profile, will be public on investing.com and may be indexed and available through third party search engines, such as Google.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

BOUY Comments

Write your thoughts about Bouygues SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Thierry FELICIA
Thierry FELICIA Mar 24, 2020 4:26PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Bouygues : Hausse à court terme ! Voici le lien : https://riefelicia.wixsite.com/penserbusiness/post/bouygues-hausse-à-court-terme
MoneyManager MoneyManager
Money2Manage4U Mar 24, 2020 4:26PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
is it worth Thierry Felicia to entry in Boygues and if yes why please ?
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email