Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

ETC/EUR - Ethereum Classic Euro

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from Watchlist Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
22.4380 +1.9690    +9.62%
03:51:41 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Second:  Euro
  • Volume: 10,241
  • Bid/Ask: 22.5040 / 22.5390
  • Day's Range: 22.1380 - 23.9000
ETC/EUR 22.4380 +1.9690 +9.62%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jacek Kruszko17171376.47+89.15%
2Maxime Bescond222100+85.56%
3Боро Дач111100+55.14%
4Maksud Disli222100+52.1%
5Ugo Mannerini111100+52.02%
6Jesus Pila Ramirez111100+44.21%
7Yohan Colombe111100+41.66%
8joseangarpe garpe111100+37.01%
9Raffaele Serio111100+35.72%
10Johnny Goncalves111100+35.47%
11Bruno PELZER111100+34.73%
12Marios Xenophontos111100+33.88%
13Jacques Kathrein111100+33.23%
14alaa eddine bouhafa33266.67+31.78%
15Bart Hoornaert111100+30.83%
16Franck Halkin111100+30.77%
17henry noel111100+30.27%
18Ebru Dogan111100+28.8%
19Xavi Carrasco111100+26.12%
20Peter Donnachie44125+24.81%
21Carlos Izquierdo Gutiérrez111100+24.67%
22Jeff Pro111100+24.63%
23mehdi kacemi111100+23.57%
24Daniele Ray44375+22.97%
25Santi Bonanno111100+21.31%
26Ardi Sejdini111100+19.32%
27Xavier de Gevigney111100+18.91%
28Sandrine DS111100+18.3%
29Pierre Charles Biguet111100+18.09%
30Florian Bouchenot211100+16.04%
31Daniele Minzolini22150+15.54%
32Ruben Fernandez111100+14.54%
33Etoile Ycb111100+13.95%
34Claudia Laurens111100+13.13%
35Hocine Nessah111100+12.12%
36Antoine Robbe222100+11.73%
37MIRGEN SINAJ111100+11.53%
38Rudy Kachkach111100+10.43%
39Frank Antje111100+10.34%
40Κωστής Ιπλάεβ111100+10.16%
41laurent lambert111100+10.06%
42Delmiro Garrido González22150+9.84%
43Artur Rosa111100+8.63%
44MIRGEN SINAJ55360+7.92%
45nicolas philizor111100+7.77%
46Kılıç Ailesi111100+7.04%
47Krystal Gunner111100+5.33%
48Paolo Granata111100+5.24%
49happyInvestor111100+4.56%
50HusinKristal24241875+2.48%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on ETC/EUR?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with other users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind:  

  •            Enrich the conversation, don’t trash it.

  •           Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed. 

  •           Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically. Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user. Racism, sexism and other forms of discrimination will not be tolerated.

  • Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases. Comments that are written in all caps and contain excessive use of symbols will be removed.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and comments containing links will be removed. Phone numbers, email addresses, links to personal or business websites, Skype/Telegram/WhatsApp etc. addresses (including links to groups) will also be removed; self-promotional material or business-related solicitations or PR (ie, contact me for signals/advice etc.), and/or any other comment that contains personal contact specifcs or advertising will be removed as well. In addition, any of the above-mentioned violations may result in suspension of your account.
  • Doxxing. We do not allow any sharing of private or personal contact or other information about any individual or organization. This will result in immediate suspension of the commentor and his or her account.
  • Don’t monopolize the conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also strongly believe in giving everyone a chance to air their point of view. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ETC/EUR Kraken Overview

Write your thoughts about ETC/EUR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Florin Halosta
Florin Halosta May 14, 2021 5:12AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
🚀🚀🚀✌️
Oscar Lopez
Oscar Lopez May 10, 2021 4:14PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
how do you see this??
Florin Halosta
Florin Halosta May 07, 2021 3:02AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
🚀🚀🚀✌️
Jindrich Ruzek
Jindrich Ruzek Jul 14, 2019 9:30AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
What's happening?
Jindrich Ruzek
Jindrich Ruzek Apr 30, 2019 1:24AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Now strong buy!
David Gotfrýd
David Gotfrýd Apr 30, 2019 1:24AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I think that the suggestions are copying the trend. There is no logic behind that. Definitely something not to follow blindly :)
ABDUL WAHID
ABDUL WAHID Sep 21, 2018 4:29PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
buy
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email