Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

ETC/EUR - Ethereum Classic Euro

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
115.5760 +27.7620    +31.61%
07:21:31 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Second:  Euro
  • Volume: 240,020
  • Bid/Ask: 115.4850 / 115.7330
  • Day's Range: 94.0010 - 120.8460
ETC/EUR 115.5760 +27.7620 +31.61%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jacek Kruszko17171376.47+89.15%
2Maxime Bescond222100+85.56%
3Боро Дач111100+55.14%
4Maksud Disli222100+52.1%
5Ugo Mannerini111100+52.02%
6Jesus Pila Ramirez111100+44.21%
7Yohan Colombe111100+41.66%
8joseangarpe garpe111100+37.01%
9Raffaele Serio111100+35.72%
10Johnny Goncalves111100+35.47%
11Bruno PELZER111100+34.73%
12Marios Xenophontos111100+33.88%
13Jacques Kathrein111100+33.23%
14alaa eddine bouhafa33266.67+31.78%
15Bart Hoornaert111100+30.83%
16Franck Halkin111100+30.77%
17henry noel111100+30.27%
18Ebru Dogan111100+28.8%
19Xavi Carrasco111100+26.12%
20Peter Donnachie44125+24.81%
21Carlos Izquierdo Gutiérrez111100+24.67%
22Jeff Pro111100+24.63%
23mehdi kacemi111100+23.57%
24Daniele Ray44375+22.97%
25Santi Bonanno111100+21.31%
26Ardi Sejdini111100+19.32%
27Xavier de Gevigney111100+18.91%
28Sandrine DS111100+18.3%
29Pierre Charles Biguet111100+18.09%
30Florian Bouchenot211100+16.04%
31Daniele Minzolini22150+15.54%
32Ruben Fernandez111100+14.54%
33Etoile Ycb111100+13.95%
34Claudia Laurens111100+13.13%
35Hocine Nessah111100+12.12%
36Antoine Robbe222100+11.73%
37MIRGEN SINAJ111100+11.53%
38Rudy Kachkach111100+10.43%
39Frank Antje111100+10.34%
40Κωστής Ιπλάεβ111100+10.16%
41laurent lambert111100+10.06%
42Delmiro Garrido González22150+9.84%
43Artur Rosa111100+8.63%
44MIRGEN SINAJ55360+7.92%
45nicolas philizor111100+7.77%
46Kılıç Ailesi111100+7.04%
47Krystal Gunner111100+5.33%
48Paolo Granata111100+5.24%
49Ricardo Antunes111100+4.61%
50happyInvestor111100+4.56%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on ETC/EUR?
or
Vote to see community's results!
7 eBooks for free

THE FOREX TRADING GUIDE BYInvesting.com

7 eBooks for free

A great tool for anyone who wants to learn to trade the financial markets. Whether a novice trader or an experienced trader.

Download Now

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ETC/EUR Kraken Overview

Write your thoughts about ETC/EUR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Florin Halosta
Florin Halosta 4 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
🚀🚀🚀✌️
Jindrich Ruzek
Jindrich Ruzek Jul 14, 2019 9:30AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
What's happening?
Jindrich Ruzek
Jindrich Ruzek Apr 30, 2019 1:24AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Now strong buy!
David Gotfrýd
David Gotfrýd Apr 30, 2019 1:24AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I think that the suggestions are copying the trend. There is no logic behind that. Definitely something not to follow blindly :)
ABDUL WAHID
ABDUL WAHID Sep 21, 2018 4:29PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
buy
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All derived (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email